Sortierung: Ortsname | Landesverband
| Wettkampfbahn
| Anzahl Rundbahnen
| Laufbahn
| Ansicht
| Filterkriterien zur�cksetzen |
Ort | LV | Kreis | Stadion | Wettkampfbahn | Rund | Sprint | Laufbahn | ||
A | |||||||||
Ahaus | WE | 1 | Sportplatz | SONSTIGE | 1 | Asche | |||
B | |||||||||
Bad Oeynhausen | WE | 23 | Außensportanlage im Schulzentrum Nord | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Beckum-Neubeckum | WE | 4 | Sportzentrum Harberg | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck | WE | 5 | Sportanlage Theesen | Typ D | 4 | Asche | |||
Bielefeld-Senne | WE | 5 | Sportplatz Am Waldbad | SONSTIGE | 1 | Asche | |||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Am Hessenteich | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Am Nordbad | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Auf der Heide | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Erbstollen / Roomersheide | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Everstalstraße | Typ C | 4 | 5 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Feenstraße | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Gemeindestraße | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Hasenwinkeler Str. | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Havkenschneider Straße | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Hustadtring | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Lohring | Typ C | 4 | 5 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Markstraße | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Querenburger Straße | Typ B | 6 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum | WE | 6 | Westerholtstadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Bochum-Wattenscheid | WE | 6 | Dickebankstraße | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Bochum-Wattenscheid | WE | 6 | Preins Feld | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Bochum-Wattenscheid | WE | 6 | Westenfeld | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Brilon | WE | 3 | Rembe Sportpark | Typ C | Asche | ||||
C | |||||||||
Coesfeld-Lette | WE | 1 | Ernstings Family - Sportpark | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
D | |||||||||
Detmold | WE | 10 | Jahnplatz (Pinneichen-Sportplatz) | Typ D | 1 | Asche | |||
Detmold | WE | 10 | Sportanlage Pivitsheide VL | Typ D | Asche | ||||
Detmold | WE | 10 | Tennensportplatz Pivitsheide VH | SONSTIGE | Asche | ||||
Dortmund-Aplerbeck | WE | 11 | Schweizer Allee | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Asseln | WE | 11 | Grüningsweg | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Brackel | WE | 11 | Heferfeldstr. | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Brackel/Wickede | WE | 11 | Dollersweg | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Eichlinghofen | WE | 11 | Hinter Holtein | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Hacheney | WE | 11 | Stadion Hacheney | Typ C | 4 | 8 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Holzen | WE | 11 | Eintrachtstadion | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Hörde | WE | 11 | Goystadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Huckarde | WE | 11 | Bezirkssportanlage | Typ B | 6 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Kirchlinde | WE | 11 | Bärenbruch | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Marten | WE | 11 | Wischlinger Weg | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Mengede | WE | 11 | Eckei | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Nette | WE | 11 | Zum Hallenbad | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Scharnhorst | WE | 11 | Buschei | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Dortmund-Westrich | WE | 11 | Gangeneystr. | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Drensteinfurt | WE | 4 | Stadion im Erlfeld | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
E | |||||||||
Ennigerloh | WE | 4 | Stavernbusch-Sportpark | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Ennigerloh-Westkirchen | WE | 4 | Sportplatz Westkirchen | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Espelkamp | WE | 20 | Sportanlage | Asche | |||||
Everswinkel | WE | 24 | Sportpark Wester | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
H | |||||||||
Haltern am See | WE | 27 | Conzeallee | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Haltern am See | WE | 27 | Stausee Kampfbahn | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Herne | WE | 15 | Sportplatz Schäferstraße | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Herten | WE | 27 | Sportanlage Bertlich | 6 | 6 | Asche | |||
K | |||||||||
Kreuztal | WE | 28 | Sportplatz Buschhütten | Typ D | 4 | Asche | |||
Kreuztal | WE | 28 | Sportplatz Ferndorf | Typ D | 4 | Asche | |||
Kreuztal | WE | 28 | Sportplatz Kredenbach | Typ D | 4 | Asche | |||
L | |||||||||
Lippstadt | WE | 19 | Sportanlage am Jahnplatz | Typ B | 6 | 8 | Asche | ||
M | |||||||||
Münster | WE | 24 | DJK SV Mauritz | Typ C | 5 | 5 | Asche | ||
Münster | WE | 24 | Sportanlage Grevingstraße | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Münster | WE | 24 | Sportanlage Handorf | SONSTIGE | 2 | 7 | Asche | ||
Münster | WE | 24 | Sportanlage Im Draum | Typ D | 5 | Asche | |||
Münster | WE | 24 | Sportanlage Siemensstraße | SONSTIGE | 3 | 3 | Asche | ||
Münster | WE | 24 | Sportanlage Zum Häpper | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
N | |||||||||
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | WE | 28 | Sportplatz Neunkirchen | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
P | |||||||||
Paderborn-Schloß Neuhaus | WE | 8 | Sportplatz Merschweg | Typ C | Asche | ||||
Preußisch Oldendorf | WE | 20 | Sportanlage | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
R | |||||||||
Rahden | WE | 20 | Stadion Brullfeld | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Rheine | WE | 30 | Emslandstadion | Typ C | 6 | 6 | Asche | ||
Rheine | WE | 30 | Hassenbrockstadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Rheine | WE | 30 | Sportpark Altenrheine | SONSTIGE | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Rosendahl | WE | 1 | Rosendahler Westfalia Stadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
S | |||||||||
Salzkotten | WE | 8 | Hederauen Stadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Sassenberg | WE | 24 | Waldstadion im Sportgelände Brook | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Schalksmühle | WE | 2 | Jahnsportplatz | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Selm | WE | 32 | Sparkassen-Arena | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Sendenhorst | WE | 24 | Sportplatz "Westtor" | Typ C | 4 | 4 | Asche | ||
Stadtlohn | WE | 1 | Losbergstadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Stemwede | WE | 20 | Sportanlage Dielingen | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Stemwede | WE | 20 | Sportanlage Haldem | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Stemwede | WE | 20 | Sportanlage Oppenwehe | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
Stemwede | WE | 20 | Sportanlage Wehdem | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche | ||
V | |||||||||
Vreden | WE | 1 | Widukindstadion | Typ C | 4 | 6 | Asche |