FLVW-LOGOKreis: 1 FLVW Kreis Ahaus/Coesfeld
Sportanlagen

A
AhausSportplatz
B
BillerbeckHelker BergSTADION
C
CoesfeldSportzentrum NordSTADION
CoesfeldSportzentrum Süd
Coesfeld Sportzentrum West
Coesfeld-Lette Bohle-Sportpark
D
DülmenSportzentrum NordSTADION
DülmenSportzentrum SüdSTADION
G
GronauSportplatz an der LaubstiegeSTADION
L
LüdinghausenWestfalenringstadionSTADION
N
NordkirchenSportanlage
NordkirchenStadion am SchlossparkSTADION
NordkirchenStadion am Schloßpark
NottulnBaumberge-Stadion
O
OlfenSteversportparkSTADION
R
RosendahlRosendahler Westfalia StadionSTADION
S
SendenSportparkSTADION
StadtlohnHülsta SportparkSTADION
SüdkirchenSportanlage
V
VredenWidukindstadion
 
Adressen

VKLA Ahaus/CoesfeldIngo Röschenkemper
WettkampfwartBernhard Bußmann
KampfrichterwartGeorg Hufnagel
Beisitzer-LeistungssportFranz-Josef Sträter
Kreis-JugendsprecherinJulia Hufnagel
SchülerwartinLara-Karolin Kalhoff
JugendwartinMechthild Wüpping
Straßenlauf- und LauftreffwartThomas Nagel-Stüwe
LehrwartBernd Bohmert
ZeitmessungUlrich Kuhlmann
 
Kampfrichter-
schulungen

Keine Datensätze gefunden.
 
65 Veranstaltungen
Termindatenbank

Anmeldungen
Volksläufe
Meisterschaften
24.02.201849. Internationaler Volkslauf Vreden (TV Vreden)Vreden, Widukindstadion
04.03.201842. Coesfelder Heidelauf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - VBRS e. V.) abgesagtCoesfeld, Coesfelder Heide
04.03.20182. Alstätter Sandhasenlauf (ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V.)Ahaus-Alstätte, Zentrum
10.03.2018KreiswaldlaufmeisterschaftenCoesfeld, Lette
18.03.2018Hallenjump (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Münster, Leichtathletikhalle der Universität Münster
13.04.201815. Stadtlohner Citylauf 2018 (SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 e.V.)Stadtlohn, Innenstadt
14.04.201837. Bahneröffnungssportfest (TSG Dülmen e.V.)Dülmen, Sportzentrum Nord
28.04.2018KreismehrkampfmeisterschaftenStadt Lüdinghausen
30.04.201820. Int. Nordkirchener Schloß- und Dorflauf (FC Nordkirchen)Nordkirchen, Ludwig-Becker Platz
05.05.2018Jens-Heinrichs-Gedächtnissportfest (SuS Olfen)Olfen, Steversportpark
10.05.201855. Schülermehrkampf mit Blockmehrkampf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Coesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
10.05.201855. Schülermehrkampf - Förderwettkampf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Coesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
19.05.201830. Hiddingseler Straßenlauf (SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel)Dülmen-Hiddingsel, Sportplatz, Am Wido 4
26.05.201821. Johannes-Lauf Lette (DJK Vorwärts Lette e.V.)Coesfeld-Lette, Bohle Sportpark Lette
27.05.20184. Coesfelder Marktplatzspringen (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Coesfeld, Marktplatz
02.06.201823. Schöppinger Volkslauf (ASC Schöppingen)Schöppingen, ASC Vechtestadion
08.06.201816. Stadtlohner Stadionlauf | Förderwettkämpfe U10 (SuS Stadtlohn)Stadtlohn, Hülsta Sportpark
09.06.20185. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf (ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V.)Vreden-Ellewick, Hamaland-Schule
15.06.2018Kreisstaffelmeisterschaften Coesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
17.06.20181. Ottensteiner Adventurewottelrun (FC Ottenstein)Ahaus, Sportplatz
18.06.2018Mannschaft Förderwettkampf U 12 (SuS Olfen)Olfen, Steversportpark
22.06.201838. Legdener Volkslauf / 6. Mittsommernachtslauf (SuS Legden)Legden, Dahliendorfstadion
30.06.2018DJMM Qualifikationssportfest - Coesfelder Mannschaftspokal (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Coesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
30.06.2018DJMM Qualifikationssportfest - Coesfelder Mannschaftspokal Kinder-LA (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS)Coesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
07.07.2018Hammerwurfmeeting im Rahmen des NRW-Hammerwurf-Cups 2018 (SuS Olfen)Olfen, Steversportpark
07.07.2018Kinderleichtathletik KreisbestenkämpfeStadtlohn, Hülsta Sportpark
07.07.201827. Sportfest am Schloss (FC Nordkirchen)Nordkirchen, Stadion am Schlosspark
13.07.201832. Roruper Abendlauf (SV Brukteria Rorup)Dülmen-Rorup, Sportplatz Rorup
03.08.201814. Volksbank Baumberge Abendlauf (SW Beerlage)Laer-Holthausen, Sportanlage
04.08.201810. Nordkirchener Halbmarathon (FC Nordkirchen)Nordkirchen
11.08.20185. Dülmener Wasserlauf (TSG Dülmen)Dülmen, Sportplatz GW Hausdülmen
09.09.201823. Schüler- und Jugendsportfest (TSG Dülmen e.V.)Dülmen, Sportzentrum Nord
14.09.2018Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen (SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen)Lüdinghausen, Lüdinghausen Rathaus, Borg 2
16.09.2018Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018Olfen, Steversportpark
23.09.201830. Eper Michaelislauf (TV Westfalia Epe)Gronau-Epe, Strassenlauf
29.09.2018NRW Hammerwurf Cup FinaleOlfen, Steversportpark
05.10.2018Vereinsmeisterschaften Wurf (SuS Olfen)Olfen, Steversportpark
13.10.201825. Coesfelder Citylauf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - VBRS e.V.)Coesfeld, Coesfeld Innenstadt
28.10.20187. Ottensteiner Wottellauf (FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.)Ahaus, Sportplatz
10.11.201819. Steverlauf (ASV Senden)Senden, Sportpark
01.12.201833. Nikolauslauf und 120. Straßenlauf (TSG Dülmen e. V.)Dülmen, Sportzentrum Nord
08.12.20183. Ellewicker Adventslauf (ASV Ellewick)Vreden - Ellewick, Schützenhalle
15.12.2018Kreisvergleich der MünsterlandkreiseMünster, Leichtathletikhalle der Universität Münster
31.12.201835. Silvesterlauf (SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 e. V. -Laufabteilung-)Stadtlohn, Sporthalle Burgstraße
23.02.201950. Internationaler Volkslauf Vreden (TV Vreden)Vreden, Widukindstadion
17.03.201942. Coesfelder Heidelauf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - VBRS e. V.)Coesfeld, Coesfelder Heide
30.04.201921. Int. Nordkirchener Schloß- und Dorflauf (FC Nordkirchen)Nordkirchen, Ludwig-Becker Platz
10.05.201916. Stadtlohner Kemper Citylauf 2019 (SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 e.V.)Stadtlohn, Innenstadt
18.05.201931. Hiddingseler Straßenlauf (SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel)Dülmen-Hiddingsel, Sportplatz, Am Wido 4
25.05.201922. Johannes-Lauf Lette (DJK Vorwärts Lette e.V.)Coesfeld-Lette, Bohle Sportpark Lette
01.06.201924. Schöppinger Volkslauf- Rund um den Schöppinger Berg (ASC Schöppingen)Schöppingen, ASC Vechtestadion
20.06.2019NRW HammerwurfmeisterschaftenOlfen, Steversportpark
06.07.20196. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf (ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V.)Vreden-Ellewick, Hamaland-Schule
12.07.201933. Roruper Abendlauf (SV Brukteria Rorup)Dülmen-Rorup, Sportplatz Rorup
02.08.201915. Volksbank Baumberge Abendlauf (SW Beerlage)Laer-Holthausen, Sportanlage
10.08.20196. Dülmener Wasserlauf (TSG Dülmen)Dülmen, Sportplatz GW Hausdülmen
10.08.201911. Nordkirchener Halbmarathon (FC Nordkirchen)Nordkirchen, Stadion am Schlosspark
13.09.2019Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen (SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen)Lüdinghausen, Lüdinghausen Rathaus
29.09.2019NRW Hammerwurf-Cup FinaleOlfen, Steversportpark
12.10.201926. Coesfelder Citylauf (DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - VBRS e.V.)Coesfeld, Coesfeld Innenstadt
27.10.20198. Ottensteiner Wottellauf (FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.)Ahaus, Sportplatz
09.11.201920. Steverlauf (ASV Senden)Senden, Sportpark
07.12.201934. Nikolauslauf und 121. Straßenlauf (TSG Dülmen e. V.)Dülmen, Sportzentrum Nord
14.12.20194. Ellewicker Adventslauf (ASV Ellewick)Vreden - Ellewick, Schützenhalle
31.12.201936. Silvesterlauf (SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 e. V. -Laufabteilung-)Stadtlohn, Sporthalle Burgstraße
 
12 Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisdatenbank

Meisterschaften
15.06.2017NRW HammerwurfmeisterschaftenOlfen, Steversportpark
19.06.2015NRW Hammerwurf Cup mit Westf. MeisterschaftenBAHNOlfen, Steversportpark
13.06.2014 Westf. Jugend-Hammerwurf-Meisterschaften U20/U18/U16BAHNOlfen, Steversportpark
15.06.2013 Westf. Jugend-Hammerwurf-MeisterschaftenBAHNOlfen, Steversportpark
15.06.2012 Westf. Jugend-Hammerwurf-MeisterschaftenBAHNOlfen, Steversportpark
09.10.2010 Westf. 10km- Straßenlauf- MeisterschaftenSTRCoesfeld
27.06.2009 Westf. Schüler-BlockwettkämpfeMKLüdinghausen, Westfalenringstadion
19.04.2008 Westdeutsche und Westf. LangstreckenmeisterschaftenBAHNCoesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
19.04.2008 Nordrhein LangstreckenmeisterschaftenBAHNCoesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord
12.05.2007 Westdeutsche StaffelmeisterschaftenBAHNOlfen, Steversportpark
10.06.2006MünsterlandmeisterschaftenBAHNDülmen, Sportzentrum Nord
26.07.2003Offene MünsterlandmeisterschaftenBAHNCoesfeld, Sportzentrum Nord