Leichtathletik-Gemeinschaften in Westfalen
 

zurück zur Auswahl - Stand: 05.07.2020 10:27 Uhr
2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - Stammvereine ausblenden
Nummer NameKreisReg.Nr.Status
0001 LG Ahlen FLVW Kreis Beckum 21400000 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0407Rot Weiss AhlenAlle Altersklassen 202011.10.2019
0421SC Relax AhlenAlle Altersklassen 202011.10.2019
0408TuS Westfalia VorhelmAlle Altersklassen 202011.10.2019
0419ASC AhlenAlle Altersklassen 202011.10.2019
0410Fortuna WalsteddeAlle Altersklassen 202011.10.2019
0003 LG Dorsten FLVW Kreis Recklinghausen 21400003 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2724Dorstener LCAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
2722LA-Team DorstenAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
2723VfL RW DorstenAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
0009 LG Coesfeld FLVW Kreis Ahaus/Coesfeld 21400009 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0107DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRSAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
0109SG Coesfeld 06Alle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
0120DJK Vorwärts LetteAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
0010 LG Olympia Dortmund FLVW Kreis Dortmund 21110418 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1102TSCE DortmundAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1101PTSV Dortmund 1926Alle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1110TVE Dortmund BaropAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1118Dortmunder TGAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1116Olympischer Sport Club Dortmund Alle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1121TB Marterloh DortmundAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1109DJK Ewaldi AplerbeckAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1123LAC DortmundAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
1119TuS Westfalia HombruchAlle Altersklassen 202026.08.2019
0011 LG Ems Warendorf FLVW Kreis Münster 21400011 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2424Warendorfer SportunionAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2404SC FüchtorfAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2403TuS FreckenhorstAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2420VfL SassenbergAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2401SC DJK EverswinkelAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
0012 LG Geseke FLVW Kreis Lippstadt 21400012 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1913SV 03 GesekeAlle Altersklassen 202005.09.2019
1914TV GesekeAlle Altersklassen 202005.09.2019
0013 LG Halver-Schalksmühle FLVW Kreis Lüdenscheid 21400013 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0202TuS HalverAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0212TuS Linscheid-HeedfeldAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0220TuS OberbrüggeAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0222Schalksmühler TVAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0014 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 FLVW Kreis Gütersloh 21400014 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
3401TSV Victoria ClarholzAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3403Gütersloher TVAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3405TuS Viktoria RietbergAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3406TSG HarsewinkelAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3409Wiedenbrücker TVAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3410TV IsselhorstAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3412SV Arminia GüterslohAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
3414TV VerlAlle Altersklassen 202027.11.2019
0016 LG Haltern FLVW Kreis Recklinghausen 21400016 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2706TuS HalternAlle Altersklassen 202003.12.2019
2712SV LippramsdorfAlle Altersklassen 202003.12.2019
2721SuS Conc. FlaesheimAlle Altersklassen 202003.12.2019
0018 LG Oelde/Wadersloh FLVW Kreis Beckum 21400018 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0409TuS WaderslohAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0416TV Jahn 1892 OeldeAlle Altersklassen 202025.11.2019
0019 LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal FLVW Kreis Siegen/Wittgenstein 21400001 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2812TuS HilchenbachAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2821TV Germ. BuschhüttenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2822TuS FerndorfAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2833TV Kredenbach-LoheAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2835TV Einigk. NetphenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2838TV KreuztalAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2840TV Hoffnung LittfeldAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2842TV EichenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2841TV KrombachAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2844TuS MüsenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2845TSG HelberhausenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2846TV AllenbachAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2847TuS FellinghausenAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2849TuS DahlbruchAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
2855TriTeam SiegerlandAlle Altersklassen 202028.11.2019
0021 LG Lemgo FLVW Kreis Lemgo 21400021 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1806TuS Brake/LippeAlle Altersklassen 202016.04.2019
1813TBV LemgoAlle Altersklassen 202016.04.2019
1825TV LemgoAlle Altersklassen 202016.04.2019
0022 LG Menden FLVW Kreis Iserlohn 21400022 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1705VfL Menden Platte-HeideAlle Altersklassen 202015.11.2019
1714SV MendenAlle Altersklassen 202015.11.2019
0025 LG Kreis Lübbecke FLVW Kreis Lübbecke 21400025 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2006Isenstedter SCAlle Altersklassen 202014.10.2019
2008OTSV Preußisch OldendorfAlle Altersklassen 202014.10.2019
2010TuSpo RahdenAlle Altersklassen 202014.10.2019
2012ATSV EspelkampAlle Altersklassen 202014.10.2019
2015Fußballclub LübbeckeAlle Altersklassen 202014.10.2019
0026 LG Lüdenscheid FLVW Kreis Lüdenscheid 21400026 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0201TuS GrünewaldAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
0214TSG WehbergAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
0216TV Friesen LüdenscheidAlle Altersklassen 202007.10.2019
0028 LG Brillux Münster FLVW Kreis Münster 21400028 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2406BSV RoxelAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2405TSV HandorfAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2410TV WolbeckAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
0122SV DJK GW NottulnAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2429TG MünsterAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2409TuS HiltrupAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2435DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MünsterAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2436SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920Alle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2413SC Preußen MünsterAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
2407SW HavixbeckAlle Altersklassen 202012.11.2019
0029 LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel FLVW Kreis Hagen 21400029 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1315Elseyer TVAlle Altersklassen 202026.11.2019
1321TSV Kabel 1882Alle Altersklassen 202026.11.2019
1307TSV Fichte HagenAlle Altersklassen 202026.11.2019
0030 LG Plettenberg/Herscheid FLVW Kreis Lüdenscheid 21400030 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0215TV GrünenthalAlle Altersklassen 202009.01.2020
0227TSV Oestertal 1894Alle Altersklassen 202009.01.2020
0231TV Hüinghausen 1897Alle Altersklassen 202009.01.2020
0237Plettenberger SCAlle Altersklassen 202009.01.2020
0031 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland FLVW Kreis Arnsberg 21400031 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0301TuS Bruchhausen 02Alle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0303TuRa FreienohlAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0306TuS Müschede 07Alle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0307TuS Niedereimer 1910Alle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0308TuS Oeventrop 1896Alle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0309TuS 1890 RumbeckAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0312TV Neheim 1884Alle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0313TV ArnsbergAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0315TV HerdringenAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2204TuS ValmetalAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2205TSV RW WenholthausenAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2206SSV MeschedeAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2208TuS Velmede-BestwigAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2211VfL FleckenbergAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2212TV CalleAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2215TV Germania OstwigAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2216TuS BödefeldAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2217TV FredeburgAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2218TV SchmallenbergAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
2210BC EsloheAlle Altersklassen 202013.11.2019
0032 LG Rosendahl FLVW Kreis Ahaus/Coesfeld 21400032 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0110Turo DarfeldAlle Altersklassen 202010.10.2019
0118Schwarz-Weiß HoltwickAlle Altersklassen 202010.10.2019
0124SV Westfalia OsterwickAlle Altersklassen 202010.10.2019
0035 LG Wittgenstein FLVW Kreis Siegen/Wittgenstein 21400035 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2803TSV Aue-WingeshausenAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2804VfL Bad BerleburgAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2806SF EdertalAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2809TuS DotzlarAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2811TuS ErndtebrückAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2816TV Laasphe 1863Alle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2851TV ArfeldAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
2805SF BirkelbachAlle Altersklassen 202030.08.2019
0041 LAG Siegen FLVW Kreis Siegen/Wittgenstein 21400041 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
2820Alcher TGAlle Altersklassen 202029.11.2019
2824TV LangenholdinghausenAlle Altersklassen 202029.11.2019
0045 LG Hamm FLVW Kreis Unna/Hamm 21400045 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
3210TuS 1859 HammAlle Altersklassen 202028.10.2019
3234OSC 01 HammAlle Altersklassen 202028.10.2019
0046 LG Altena FLVW Kreis Lüdenscheid 21400046 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
0226TV Städtisch RahmedeAlle Altersklassen 202005.11.2019
0239Sportverein AltenaAlle Altersklassen 202005.11.2019
0047 LG Bünde-Löhne FLVW Kreis Herford 21400047 
 
CodeStammvereinAltersklassenJahrÄnderung
1421LAV BündeAlle Altersklassen 202021.11.2019
1414TV Löhne-Bhf.Alle Altersklassen 202021.11.2019

DIALOG Version 3.3 [07.05.2020] - Copyright ©1998-2020, FLVW e.V. - IMPRESSUM - DATENSCHUTZ-HINWEIS